Brycen
Abbott
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Noah
Acker
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kendallville, Ind.
/
East Noble
|
Event :
Mid Distance
|
Ben
Alston
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Adrian, Mich.
/
Adrian
|
Event :
Throws
|
Bryce
Baldwin
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Jerome, Mich.
/
Jonesville
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Noah
Ballard
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Tipp City, Ohio
/
Tippecanoe
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Jacob
Barkey
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waterloo, Ind.
/
DeKalb
|
Event :
Throws
|
Jacob
Black
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Defiance, Ohio
/
Defiance
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Patrick
Boulay
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Noblesville, Ind.
/
Kaiserslautern American
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Ethan
Bowers
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Bishop Chatard
|
Event :
Distance
|
Zach
Brickler
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Ben Davis
|
Event :
Distance
|
Gavin
Campbell
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Leesburg, Ohio
/
Fairfield
|
Event :
Distance
|
Tanner
Coe
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Paoli, Ind.
/
Paoli
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Andrew
Cogswell
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Montpelier, Ohio
/
Bryan
|
Event :
Jumps
|
DeMarco
Cooley
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Pendleton, Ind.
/
Pendleton Heights
|
Event :
Throws
|
Tyler
Cox
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Martinsville, Ind.
/
Martinsville
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Brandan
Cross
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Union City, Mich.
/
Union City
|
Event :
Throws
|
Darrius
Daniels
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Westfield, Ind.
/
Fishers
|
Event :
Jumps
|
Josh
Davis
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Sterling Heights, Mich.
/
Sterling Heights
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Dillon
Dennison
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ithica, Mich.
/
Alma
|
Event :
Throws
|
Jordan
Derouin
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
/
Homeschooled
|
Event :
Throws
|
Travis
Dowling
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Swayzee, Ind.
/
Oak Hill
|
Event :
Throws
|
Matthew
Edison
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Russiaville, Ind.
/
Western
|
Event :
Distance
|
Eirik
Eggen
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brownsburg, Ind.
/
Brownsburg
|
Event :
Sprints / Jumps
|
Gage
Eicher
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Edon, Ohio
/
Edon
|
Event :
Sprints / Jumps
|
Josh
Elmore
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Plainfield, Ill.
/
Plainfield South
|
Event :
Sprints
|
James
Garrett
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
West Unity, Ohio
/
West Unity
|
Event :
Distance
|
Dominick
Giuditta
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Machester, Pa.
/
Northeastern
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Jake
Gladieux
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Oregon, Ohio
/
Whitmer
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Zach
Griffith
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Springport, Mich.
/
Olivet
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Jordan
Grindle
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Syracuse, Ind.
/
Wawasee
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Rhett
Gulotta
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
LaPorte, Ind.
/
New Prairie
|
Event :
Pole Vault
|
Maxwell
Harris
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brownsburg, Ind.
/
Brownsburg
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Andrew
Henderson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Quincy, Mich.
/
Quincy
|
Event :
Throws
|
Ty
Hoover
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Monticello, Ind.
/
Twin Lakes
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Blane
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Allegan, Mich.
/
Allegan Senior
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Garret
Kelley
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fremont, Ind.
/
Fremont
|
Event :
High Jump
|
Clayton
Kirkpatrick
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kendallville, Ind.
/
Central Noble
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Connor
Kissinger
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Garrett, Ind.
/
Garrett
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Seth
Knepper
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Auburn, Ind.
/
DeKalb
|
Event :
Distance
|
Price
Knowles
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Arcadia, Ind.
/
Hamilton Heights
|
Event :
Distance
|
Harrison
Korkos
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, Ind.
/
Rochester
|
Event :
Distance
|
Michael
Kruse
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Auburn, Ind.
/
Lakewood Park Christian
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Darius
Kurtz
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Edon, Ohio
/
Edon Northwest
|
Event :
Throws
|
Tyler
Lackey
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Powell, Ohio
/
Olentangy Liberty
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Eli
Lantz
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fort Wayne, Ind.
/
Churubusco
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Aidan
Lapp
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
South Bend, Ind.
/
Riley
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Frank
Laskey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Tekonsha, Mich.
/
Homer
|
Event :
Throws
|
Anthony
Latin
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Benton Harbor, Mich.
/
Berrien Springs
|
Event :
Jumps
|
Alex
Layman
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ney, Ohio
/
Fairview
|
Event :
Throws
|
Nathan
Leap
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Tipton, Ind.
/
Tipton
|
Event :
Hurdles / Pole Vault
|
Alexander
Lewis
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
LaPorte, Ind.
/
LaPorte
|
Event :
Throws
|
Gehrig
Longe
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Birmingham, Mich.
/
Seaholm
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Blake
Lude
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Auburn, Ind.
/
Dekalb
|
Event :
Pole Vault
|
Holden
Martin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Scecina Memorial
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Noah
McClellan
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Schererville, Ind.
/
Lake Central
|
Event :
Sprints/Jumps
|
Brandt
McNeil
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Camden, Mich.
/
Camden-Frontier
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Connor
Miller
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Warren, Ind.
/
Huntington North
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Braden
Moore
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fenton, Mich.
/
Fenton
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Jacob
Myers
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kokomo, Ind.
/
Northwestern
|
Event :
Distance
|
Philip
Nemechek
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
East Jordan, Mich.
/
East Jordan
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Joseph
Packard
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kokomo, Ind.
/
Western
|
Event :
Distance
|
Kyran
Pearson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Elkhart, Ind.
/
Elkhart Central
|
Event :
Sprints/Jumps
|
Nikolas
Pensyl
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Westfield, Ind.
/
Westfield
|
Event :
Distance
|
Aaron
Pike
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Richmond, Ohio
/
New Richmond
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Connor
Ransbottom
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Bremen, Ohio
/
New Bremen
|
Event :
Distance
|
Yvens
Reisacher
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Elkhart, Ind.
/
Jimtown
|
Event :
Throws
|
Theodore
Samra
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lansing, Mich.
/
DeWitt
|
Event :
Distance
|
Angel
Sanchez
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Portage, Ind.
/
Portage
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Clay
Schenkel
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wolcottville, Ind.
/
Prairie Heights
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Evan
Selby
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lake Villa, Ill.
/
Lake Villa
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
John
Sheets
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fort Wayne, Ind.
/
Homestead
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Shane
Skinner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Adrian, Mich.
/
Sand Creek
|
Event :
Jumps
|
Austin
Smith
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Jackson, Mich.
/
Napoleon
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Ryan
Smith
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Peru, Ind.
/
Peru
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Yosef
Solomon
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Ben Davis
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Ethan
Spahr
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Osseo, Mich.
/
Pittsford
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Jon-Matthew
Spaw
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kendallville, Ind.
/
East Noble
|
Event :
Pole Vault
|
Greysen
Spohn
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Peru, Ind.
/
Peru
|
Event :
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Nicolas
Squillacioti
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington Heights, Ill.
/
Prospect
|
Event :
Distance
|
Ashton
Still
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Sellersburg, Ind.
/
Silver Creek
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Evan
Straske
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Barkley, Mich.
/
Barkley
|
Event :
Sprints
|
D'Andre
Taylor
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Merrillville, Ind.
/
Merrillville
|
Event :
Sprints
|
William
Thonn
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, Ind.
/
Rochester
|
Event :
Sprints/Jumps
|
Bryce
Trimm
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Battle Creek, Mich.
/
Harbor Creek
|
Event :
Pole Vault
|
Nikolas
Uhler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Charlottesville, Ind.
/
Eastern Hancock
|
Event :
Jumps
|
Danny
Vinson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Berrien Springs, Mich.
/
Berrien Springs
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Colton
Wampler
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Warsaw, Ind.
/
Warsaw
|
Event :
Throws
|
Ben
Wengerd
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Goshen, Ind.
/
Goshen
|
Event :
Jumps
|
Noah
Weslock
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Howell, Mich.
/
Howell
|
Event :
Distance
|
Ben
Williams
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Farmington Hills, Mich.
/
Harrison
|
Event :
Sprints/Jumps
|
Lance
Williamson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Decatur, Ind.
/
Bellmont
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|