Brycen
Abbott
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Findlay, Ohio
/
Liberty Benton
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Noah
Acker
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kendallville, Ind.
/
East Noble
|
Event :
Mid Distance
|
Justin
Ackerman
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Richmond, Ohio
/
New Richmond
|
Event :
High Jump
|
Noah
Ballard
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Tipp City, Ohio
/
Tippecanoe
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Jacob
Barkey
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waterloo, Ind.
/
DeKalb
|
Event :
Throws
|
Jacob
Batten
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Shelbyville, Ind.
/
Morristown
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Patrick
Boulay
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Noblesville, Ind.
/
Kaiserslautern American
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Zach
Brickler
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Ben Davis
|
Event :
Distance
|
Thomas
Brita
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fort Wayne, Ind.
/
Bishop Dwenger
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Gavin
Campbell
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Leesburg, Ohio
/
Fairfield
|
Event :
Distance
|
Ethan
Cash
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Goshen, Ind.
/
Northridge
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Noah
Chew
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Claypool, Ind.
/
Warsaw
|
Event :
Throws
|
Isaac
Clay
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wolcottville, Ind.
/
Central Noble
|
Event :
Throws
|
RJ
Clayton
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Demopolis, Ala.
/
|
Event :
|
Tanner
Coe
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Paoli, Ind.
/
Paoli
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Andrew
Cogswell
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Montpelier, Ohio
/
Bryan
|
Event :
Jumps
|
DeMarco
Cooley
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Pendleton, Ind.
/
Pendleton Heights
|
Event :
Throws
|
Brandan
Cross
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Union City, Mich.
/
Union City
|
Event :
Throws
|
Gabriel
Cruz-Conley
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Angola, Ind.
/
Angola
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Dillon
Dennison
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ithica, Mich.
/
Alma
|
Event :
Throws
|
Konrad
Dorsey
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Shelbyville, Ind.
/
Shelbyville
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Travis
Dowling
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Swayzee, Ind.
/
Oak Hill
|
Event :
Throws
|
Elijah
Early
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Owensboro, Ky.
/
Owensboro
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Matthew
Edison
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Russiaville, Ind.
/
Western
|
Event :
Distance
|
Eirik
Eggen
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brownsburg, Ind.
/
Brownsburg
|
Event :
Jumps
|
Roger
Ellyseon
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
South Port
|
Event :
Javelin
|
Ian
Fruchey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wauseon, Ohio
/
Wauseon
|
Event :
Throws
|
James
Garrett
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
West Unity, Ohio
/
West Unity
|
Event :
Distance
|
Jake
Gladieux
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Oregon, Ohio
/
Whitmer
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Quintin
Gordon
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
South Bend, Ind.
/
Clay / St. Francis
|
Event :
Sprints / Jumps
|
Jordan
Grindle
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Syracuse, Ind.
/
Wawasee
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Rhett
Gulotta
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
LaPorte, Ind.
/
New Prairie
|
Event :
Pole Vault
|
Maxwell
Harris
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brownsburg, Ind.
/
Brownsburg
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Tyler
Hartleroad
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Spencerville, Ind.
/
Leo
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Andrew
Henderson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Quincy, Mich.
/
Quincy
|
Event :
Throws
|
Ethan
Hoffman
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Monroeville, Ind.
/
Heritage
|
Event :
Distance
|
Matt
Hoop
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Jackson, Mich.
/
Lumen Christi Catholic
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Ryan
Hoopingarner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Mishawaka, Ind.
/
Mishawaka
|
Event :
Distance
|
Kimball
Hughes
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Reading, Mich.
/
Pittsford
|
Event :
Throws
|
Zander
Huss
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Bluffton, Ind.
/
Norwell
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Myles
Jackson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lafayette, Ind.
/
McCutcheon
|
Event :
Throws
|
Kanaan
Jewett
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
South Bend, Ind.
/
Mishawaka
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Blane
Johnson
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Allegan, Mich.
/
Allegan Senior
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Madix
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Palestine, Ind.
/
New Palastine
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Price
Knowles
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Arcadia, Ind.
/
Hamilton Heights
|
Event :
Distance
|
Darius
Kurtz
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Edon, Ohio
/
Edon Northwest
|
Event :
Throws
|
Myron
Lafty
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Event :
|
Eli
Lantz
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fort Wayne, Ind.
/
Churubusco
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Aidan
Lapp
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
South Bend, Ind.
/
Riley
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Nathan
Leap
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Tipton, Ind.
/
Tipton
|
Event :
Hurdles / Pole Vault
|
Alexander
Lewis
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
LaPorte, Ind.
/
LaPorte
|
Event :
Throws
|
Chase
Lewis
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
LaPorte, Ind.
/
LaPorte
|
Event :
Throws
|
Trennan
Lilly
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Garrett, Ind.
/
Lakewood Park Christian
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Blake
Lincoln
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Olivet, Mich.
/
Olivet
|
Event :
Throws
|
Gehrig
Longe
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Birmingham, Mich.
/
Seaholm
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Blake
Lude
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Auburn, Ind.
/
Dekalb
|
Event :
Pole Vault
|
Joshua
Maier
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fenton, Mich.
/
Fenton
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Holden
Martin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Scecina Memorial
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Tanner
McMain
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Garrett, Ind.
/
Garrett
|
Event :
Distance
|
Mason
Mitchell
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Dacula, Ga.
/
Hebron Christian
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Braden
Moore
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fenton, Mich.
/
Fenton
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Jacob
Myers
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kokomo, Ind.
/
Northwestern
|
Event :
Distance
|
Philip
Nemechek
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
East Jordan, Mich.
/
East Jordan
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Hunter
Overholser
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Mooresville, Ind.
/
Mooresville
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Joseph
Packard
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kokomo, Ind.
/
Western
|
Event :
Distance
|
Gage
Patterson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Winchester, Ind.
/
Winchester
|
Event :
Jumps
|
Kyran
Pearson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Elkhart, Ind.
/
Elkhart Central
|
Event :
Sprints/Jumps
|
Aaron
Pike
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Richmond, Ohio
/
New Richmond
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Noah
Pratt
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, Ind.
/
Culver Community
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Matthew
Rankin
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Grass Lake, Mich.
/
Grass Lake
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Theodore
Samra
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lansing, Mich.
/
DeWitt
|
Event :
Distance
|
Evan
Selby
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lake Villa, Ill.
/
Lake Villa
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Samuel
Sering
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Roncalli
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Eli
Shoup
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fountain, Mich.
/
Mason County Eastern
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Drew
Sillaway
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kendallville, Ind.
/
East Noble
|
Event :
Distance
|
Samuel
Slough
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Warsaw, Ind.
/
Warsaw
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Ashton
Smith
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Event :
|
Austin
Smith
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Jackson, Mich.
/
Napoleon
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Ryan
Smith
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Peru, Ind.
/
Peru
|
Event :
Sprints
|
Yosef
Solomon
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Indianapolis, Ind.
/
Ben Davis
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Ethan
Spahr
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Osseo, Mich.
/
Pittsford
|
Event :
Hurdles
|
Greysen
Spohn
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Peru, Ind.
/
Peru
|
Event :
Hurdles/Jumps
|
Nicolas
Squillacioti
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington Heights, Ill.
/
Prospect
|
Event :
Distance
|
Ashton
Still
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Sellersburg, Ind.
/
Silver Creek
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Trace
Stookey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Winona Lake, Ind.
/
Warsaw
|
Event :
Throws
|
Evan
Straske
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Barkley, Mich.
/
Barkley
|
Event :
Sprints
|
William
Thonn
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, Ind.
/
Rochester
|
Event :
Sprints/Jumps
|
Lucas
Tutrow
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Greenfield, Ind.
/
Greenfield Central
|
Event :
Middle Distance
|
Colton
Wampler
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Warsaw, Ind.
/
Warsaw
|
Event :
Throws
|
Ben
Wengerd
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Goshen, Ind.
/
Goshen
|
Event :
Jumps
|
Ben
Williams
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Farmington Hills, Mich.
/
Harrison
|
Event :
Sprints/Jumps
|
Colten
Zableckis
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Cedar Lake, Ind.
/
Hanover Central
|
Event :
Throws
|
Patrick
Zollinger
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Warsaw, Ind.
/
Warsaw
|
Event :
Sprints
|