1. 63 CALVIN (25:07.4 125:36.9 0:26.3)
=====================================
1 2 Jordan Kramer CALVIN SR 24:51.1
2 11 Mark Dejong CALVIN JR 25:04.1
3 13 Andrew Philipose CALVIN JR 25:07.2
4 18 Zac Nowicki CALVIN SR 25:17.1
5 19 Nathanael Dick CALVIN SO 25:17.4
6 ( 44) Nathan Vanhaitsma CALVIN SR 25:59.4
7 ( 55) Jamison Koeman CALVIN SO 26:10.2
2. 116 ALLEGHENY (25:24.0 126:59.6 1:19.9)
=====================================
1 1 Dan Cheung ALLEGHENY SR 24:44.4
2 12 Randy Violette ALLEGHENY SR 25:05.6
3 14 Carter Smith ALLEGHENY JR 25:11.2
4 40 John Hughes ALLEGHENY JR 25:54.1
5 49 Matt Svetz ALLEGHENY SO 26:04.3
6 ( 88) Emmett Barr ALLEGHENY SR 26:37.3
7 (109) Justin Koch ALLEGHENY SR 26:49.8
3. 121 OHIO NORTHERN (25:27.2 127:15.9 1:00.1)
=====================================
1 6 Ian McVey OHIO NORTHERN SO 24:55.3
2 15 Andrew Harden OHIO NORTHERN SR 25:12.6
3 24 Kase Schalois OHIO NORTHERN SR 25:27.6
4 35 Bobby Borger OHIO NORTHERN JR 25:45.0
5 41 Matt Molinaro OHIO NORTHERN JR 25:55.4
6 ( 67) Samuel Boyd OHIO NORTHERN JR 26:19.1
7 ( 75) Cully Gordon OHIO NORTHERN SR 26:29.4
4. 151 MOUNT UNION (25:35.5 127:57.4 1:10.2)
=====================================
1 8 Preston Myers MOUNT UNION FR 24:59.5
2 20 Adam Sopchak MOUNT UNION JR 25:18.9
3 27 Matt O'Neil MOUNT UNION SR 25:30.2
4 43 Nick Thomas MOUNT UNION SO 25:59.1
5 53 Jon Bach MOUNT UNION FR 26:09.7
6 ( 68) Colten Trimble MOUNT UNION SO 26:19.5
7 ( 79) Josh Thorne MOUNT UNION SO 26:32.4
5. 173 WABASH (25:35.6 127:58.0 1:38.2)
=====================================
1 4 Mason McKinney WABASH SR 24:55.0
2 9 Dominic Patacsil WABASH SO 25:00.2
3 17 Colin Rinne WABASH JR 25:15.3
4 62 Sam Henthorn WABASH FR 26:14.3
5 81 John Kirts WABASH FR 26:33.2
6 (101) Aaron Tincher WABASH JR 26:42.6
7 (125) Murphy Sheets WABASH SR 27:13.0
6. 192 CASE WESTERN (25:46.8 128:54.0 1:14.3)
=====================================
1 7 Sam Merriman CASE WESTERN JR 24:56.0
2 26 Galen Caldwell CASE WESTERN SR 25:30.0
3 51 Aidan Desanto CASE WESTERN JR 26:08.5
4 52 Luke Robbins CASE WESTERN FR 26:09.2
5 56 James De La Cruz CASE WESTERN SO 26:10.3
6 (103) Bryan Kelly CASE WESTERN SR 26:44.2
7 (108) Joseph Volpe CASE WESTERN JR 26:47.3
7. 218 ALBION (25:53.0 129:24.9 1:03.4)
=====================================
1 16 Andrew Bill ALBION FR 25:13.6
2 34 James Weekley ALBION FR 25:42.1
3 45 Andrew Wittland ALBION SO 26:01.5
4 57 Kurt Swaton ALBION SO 26:10.7
5 66 Alex Dermody ALBION JR 26:17.0
6 (106) Kiehl Smith ALBION FR 26:46.1
7 (117) Adam Ditri ALBION FR 27:02.5
8. 250 DEPAUW (25:50.9 129:14.3 2:13.2)
=====================================
1 5 Polo Burguete DEPAUW JR 24:55.0
2 10 Zach Batt DEPAUW SO 25:03.4
3 28 Paul Christian DEPAUW SO 25:31.3
4 86 Pierce Sheehan DEPAUW JR 26:36.4
5 121 Nick Meszaros DEPAUW JR 27:08.2
6 (129) Josse Smith DEPAUW JR 27:18.4
7 (147) Cole Martin DEPAUW FR 27:37.6
9. 323 HOPE (26:12.1 131:00.1 1:09.9)
=====================================
1 30 Julian Morrison HOPE SR 25:31.9
2 39 Benjamin Pederson HOPE JR 25:52.1
3 65 Jacob Jansen HOPE JR 26:15.8
4 90 Tyler Brinks HOPE SR 26:38.5
5 99 Nicholas Salomon HOPE SR 26:41.8
6 (110) Ryan Holman HOPE SO 26:50.7
7 (157) Nathan Schloff HOPE SO 27:46.2
10. 365 MANCHESTER (26:17.6 131:27.6 2:23.2)
=====================================
1 21 Connor Bresnahan MANCHESTER SR 25:20.4
2 22 Alex Gudeman MANCHESTER SR 25:24.7
3 63 Blake Harris MANCHESTER SR 26:14.4
4 104 Thomas Dean MANCHESTER SR 26:44.5
5 155 Riley Worl MANCHESTER SR 27:43.6
6 (202) Daniel Baker MANCHESTER FR 28:58.5
7 (205) Brandon Blackmer MANCHESTER JR 29:11.0
11. 374 JOHN CARROLL (26:20.4 131:41.7 1:15.1)
=====================================
1 29 Matt Andrews JOHN CARROLL JR 25:31.4
2 48 Elliot Thorkelson JOHN CARROLL JR 26:02.9
3 93 Gus Kazek JOHN CARROLL SR 26:40.1
4 97 Matt Hallgarth JOHN CARROLL FR 26:40.8
5 107 Ryan Scanlon JOHN CARROLL FR 26:46.5
6 (113) Jimmy White JOHN CARROLL JR 26:56.2
7 (134) Ross Martin JOHN CARROLL JR 27:20.9
12. 382 OHIO WESLEYAN (26:23.0 131:54.6 2:25.2)
=====================================
1 3 John Sotos OHIO WESLEYAN JR 24:54.1
2 54 Kevin Jones OHIO WESLEYAN SO 26:10.1
3 80 Forest Dearing OHIO WESLEYAN SR 26:33.1
4 114 Ahmed Hamed OHIO WESLEYAN FR 26:58.0
5 131 Ryan Lesmez OHIO WESLEYAN FR 27:19.3
6 (149) Ben Loeper OHIO WESLEYAN FR 27:39.4
7 (168) Nick Horton OHIO WESLEYAN JR 28:01.0
13. 392 OTTERBEIN (26:26.8 132:13.7 0:43.9)
=====================================
1 46 Wyatt Gardner OTTERBEIN FR 26:01.6
2 50 Trevor Dilley OTTERBEIN SO 26:06.1
3 95 Jacob Thompson OTTERBEIN FR 26:40.2
4 96 Jamey Ehret OTTERBEIN SO 26:40.3
5 105 Jordan Yoder OTTERBEIN FR 26:45.5
6 (116) Brandon Monty OTTERBEIN FR 26:59.0
14. 393 TRINE (26:26.5 132:12.1 1:36.6)
=====================================
1 25 Adam Schaaf TRINE SR 25:28.6
2 74 Lewis Duke TRINE JR 26:26.4
3 76 Nicholas Zak TRINE SO 26:30.1
4 98 Aaron Mast TRINE SR 26:41.8
5 120 Jordan Zamarron TRINE SO 27:05.2
6 (122) Kody Snyder TRINE SO 27:09.3
7 (124) Jonathan Phillips TRINE SO 27:11.9
15. 397 HEIDELBERG (26:24.8 132:03.6 1:20.8)
=====================================
1 31 Austin Neura HEIDELBERG FR 25:32.9
2 70 Isaac Kuntz HEIDELBERG JR 26:20.6
3 84 Devon Jester HEIDELBERG SO 26:34.4
4 100 Dom Frey HEIDELBERG JR 26:42.0
5 112 Jacob Ferrebee HEIDELBERG SO 26:53.7
6 (150) Eric Peterson HEIDELBERG SO 27:40.2
7 (207) Joel Studer HEIDELBERG FR 29:14.7
16. 432 ROSE-HULMAN (26:36.3 133:01.2 1:56.4)
=====================================
1 33 Matt Hill ROSE-HULMAN JR 25:40.5
2 38 Alton Anspaugh ROSE-HULMAN JR 25:49.7
3 85 Walt Dearing ROSE-HULMAN JR 26:35.6
4 130 Kennedy Schnieders ROSE-HULMAN SO 27:18.5
5 146 Brendon Mattiuz ROSE-HULMAN SR 27:36.9
6 (148) Matthew Stevenot ROSE-HULMAN FR 27:38.4
17. 512 WOOSTER (26:50.5 134:12.4 0:46.5)
=====================================
1 77 Jacob Denbeaux WOOSTER SO 26:30.8
2 87 Blake Pecoraro WOOSTER SR 26:36.9
3 102 Jackson Feinknopf WOOSTER SO 26:44.0
4 118 Alexander Chabraja WOOSTER SR 27:03.4
5 128 Aedan Pettit WOOSTER FR 27:17.3
6 (161) Geoffrey Carney-Knisely WOOSTER JR 27:53.3
7 (173) Noah Winthrop WOOSTER FR 28:04.1
18. 516 HANOVER (26:54.3 134:31.5 1:29.7)
=====================================
1 69 Hayden Veach HANOVER FR 26:20.1
2 78 Jacob Hedrick HANOVER SO 26:31.6
3 82 Joe Rector HANOVER JR 26:33.6
4 127 Jack Simon HANOVER SR 27:16.4
5 160 Jake Hally HANOVER SR 27:49.8
6 (216) Hananiah Davis HANOVER FR 29:37.4
7 (231) Matthew Young HANOVER SO 30:03.2
19. 565 BLUFFTON (27:01.9 135:09.1 2:29.6)
=====================================
1 32 Jack Fisher BLUFFTON SR 25:34.9
2 64 Kris Lyons BLUFFTON JR 26:15.6
3 123 Dakota Frost BLUFFTON FR 27:10.2
4 172 Brandon Long BLUFFTON FR 28:03.9
5 174 Jacob Hill BLUFFTON SO 28:04.5
6 (177) Connor Gulick BLUFFTON FR 28:15.2
7 (210) Jonah Eckert BLUFFTON SO 29:27.1
20. 578 DENISON (27:05.7 135:28.1 1:30.4)
=====================================
1 59 Jacob Dennie DENISON SR 26:12.2
2 72 Niall Clancey DENISON SO 26:23.7
3 141 Drake Lohnes DENISON SR 27:27.9
4 152 Ben Foster DENISON FR 27:41.7
5 154 Zachery Cove DENISON SR 27:42.6
6 (164) Clayton Watters DENISON FR 27:55.3
7 (182) Patrick Dunn DENISON SR 28:19.2
21. 581 ADRIAN (27:04.2 135:20.9 1:15.2)
=====================================
1 58 Conner Stevons ADRIAN SR 26:11.9
2 115 Nathan Schneider ADRIAN JR 26:58.6
3 133 Daniel Malcolm ADRIAN SR 27:20.8
4 136 Clayton Lange ADRIAN SO 27:22.5
5 139 Nicholas Sheridan ADRIAN SR 27:27.1
6 (206) Kyle McLouth ADRIAN SR 29:12.8
7 (212) David Frey ADRIAN SO 29:28.0
22. 620 BALDWIN WALLACE (27:11.7 135:58.4 1:24.3)
=====================================
1 73 Evan Milovich BALDWIN WALLACE JR 26:24.8
2 111 Isaac Wilson BALDWIN WALLACE FR 26:52.1
3 137 Nick Irwin BALDWIN WALLACE FR 27:24.8
4 140 Spencer Mahon BALDWIN WALLACE SO 27:27.6
5 159 Dylan Tanner BALDWIN WALLACE JR 27:49.1
6 (180) Phil Spronz BALDWIN WALLACE SO 28:17.7
7 (195) Justin Swords BALDWIN WALLACE JR 28:45.5
23. 639 OLIVET (27:23.5 136:57.5 2:57.2)
=====================================
1 37 Bruce Baker OLIVET JR 25:48.4
2 71 Connor Bauserman OLIVET SR 26:21.8
3 151 Blake Wilson OLIVET SR 27:40.5
4 184 Brad Thomas OLIVET SO 28:21.2
5 196 Patrick Donovan OLIVET SR 28:45.6
6 (237) James Thurman OLIVET FR 30:59.3
24. 661 OBERLIN (27:21.5 136:47.2 2:38.3)
=====================================
1 23 Ej Douglass OBERLIN SR 25:26.8
2 126 William Taylor OBERLIN FR 27:14.3
3 167 Julian Guerrieri OBERLIN FR 27:59.4
4 170 Elliot Bailey OBERLIN FR 28:01.6
5 175 Nick Care OBERLIN SR 28:05.1
6 (187) Dylan Caban OBERLIN SO 28:27.8
7 (191) Duncan Reid OBERLIN FR 28:37.6
25. 687 SPALDING (27:35.3 137:56.4 3:06.0)
=====================================
1 47 Brandon Price SPALDING SR 26:02.5
2 138 Parker Bettag SPALDING JR 27:26.9
3 143 Mitchael Shelton SPALDING FR 27:33.4
4 156 Forrest Coffey SPALDING JR 27:45.1
5 203 Justin Gallagher SPALDING JR 29:08.5
6 (209) Shaun Montgomery SPALDING FR 29:21.2
7 (232) Lucas Overmyer SPALDING SO 30:09.8
26. 702 WITTENBERG (27:42.2 138:30.6 2:43.7)
=====================================
1 60 Jon Osman WITTENBERG SR 26:12.8
2 61 Charles Rodeheffer WITTENBERG SO 26:13.3
3 188 Ethan Raines WITTENBERG SR 28:28.4
4 192 Jersson Pachar WITTENBERG JR 28:39.6
5 201 Evan Schreiber WITTENBERG SO 28:56.5
6 (218) Alex Quillin WITTENBERG SO 29:41.0
7 (229) Bradford Arledge WITTENBERG SO 29:56.9
27. 730 ANDERSON (IND.) (27:42.5 138:32.5 2:45.4)
=====================================
1 42 Jona Odell ANDERSON (IND.) SO 25:56.3
2 135 Ian Leatherman ANDERSON (IND.) FR 27:22.0
3 171 Calen Bruner ANDERSON (IND.) JR 28:03.6
4 189 Jake Gehman ANDERSON (IND.) SR 28:28.9
5 193 Isaac Wonderlin ANDERSON (IND.) SR 28:41.7
6 (198) Rj Claycomb ANDERSON (IND.) JR 28:48.1
7 (226) Grayson Radvansky ANDERSON (IND.) FR 29:51.4
28. 733 ALMA (27:37.0 138:04.8 1:20.9)
=====================================
1 94 Zane Berlanga ALMA JR 26:40.2
2 145 Justin Jones ALMA SO 27:34.6
3 162 Luke Reed ALMA FR 27:54.3
4 163 Jack Montgomery ALMA FR 27:54.6
5 169 Calvin Scott ALMA JR 28:01.1
6 (183) Jeff Schlicker ALMA JR 28:19.8
7 (211) Charles Clark ALMA SR 29:27.1
29. 744 KALAMAZOO (27:45.5 138:47.4 2:08.8)
=====================================
1 91 Jackson Kelly KALAMAZOO FR 26:38.6
2 92 Andrew Kaylor KALAMAZOO JR 26:39.1
3 179 Nick Angerman KALAMAZOO FR 28:16.2
4 185 David Demarest KALAMAZOO JR 28:26.1
5 197 Ian Bunker KALAMAZOO JR 28:47.4
6 (217) Connor Vogt KALAMAZOO JR 29:37.5
7 (230) Austin Yunker KALAMAZOO FR 29:59.1
30. 779 CAPITAL (27:56.7 139:43.4 3:03.5)
=====================================
1 89 Derek Knabe CAPITAL JR 26:38.0
2 142 Andrew Stroh CAPITAL SR 27:32.1
3 153 Tim Trentel CAPITAL FR 27:42.4
4 176 Aaron Fox CAPITAL JR 28:09.4
5 219 Austin Myers CAPITAL FR 29:41.5
6 (221) Andrew Rus CAPITAL FR 29:43.4
7 (239) Quinton Napier CAPITAL FR 31:24.8
31. 791 KENYON (28:02.7 140:13.4 3:00.2)
=====================================
1 83 Kyle Rose KENYON SO 26:33.9
2 119 Isak Davis KENYON SO 27:04.0
3 181 Eric Thornton KENYON JR 28:18.7
4 194 Thomas Johnson KENYON FR 28:42.7
5 214 Ethan Bradley KENYON FR 29:34.1
6 (236) Mark Lewis KENYON FR 30:58.6
7 (240) Ben Weinberg KENYON JR 31:26.1
32. 839 EARLHAM (28:28.0 142:19.6 4:06.1)
=====================================
1 36 Gabriel Penk EARLHAM SR 25:47.3
2 144 Daniel Kibet EARLHAM SO 27:34.5
3 208 Oliver Daniel EARLHAM FR 29:15.5
4 224 Jacob Kempinski EARLHAM SO 29:48.9
5 227 Ernesto Cabrera EARLHAM FR 29:53.4
6 (243) Karun Rathi EARLHAM FR 32:07.5
33. 898 WILMINGTON (OHIO) (28:26.8 142:13.9 2:16.7)
=====================================
1 132 Griffin Stith WILMINGTON (OHIO) JR 27:19.6
2 166 Rick Pride WILMINGTON (OHIO) SO 27:56.1
3 186 Jeff Clydesdale WILMINGTON (OHIO) FR 28:27.1
4 199 Gage Egner WILMINGTON (OHIO) SO 28:54.8
5 215 Cameron Erwin WILMINGTON (OHIO) JR 29:36.3
6 (220) Elliot Phillimore WILMINGTON (OHIO) SO 29:42.5
34. 904 FRANKLIN (28:23.5 141:57.4 1:39.8)
=====================================
1 158 Clayton Brumfield FRANKLIN FR 27:48.2
2 165 Evan Vernon FRANKLIN SR 27:55.9
3 178 Heath Deugan FRANKLIN SO 28:15.8
4 190 J.T. Sargent FRANKLIN SO 28:29.5
5 213 Adam Rector FRANKLIN FR 29:28.0
6 (225) Devin McCollum FRANKLIN SO 29:49.5
7 (228) Chris Ott FRANKLIN FR 29:56.6
35. 1094 TRANSYLVANIA (29:45.9 148:49.3 1:39.0)
=====================================
1 200 Charlie Jordan TRANSYLVANIA FR 28:56.1
2 204 Evan Reister TRANSYLVANIA SR 29:10.8
3 222 Jordan Hancock TRANSYLVANIA FR 29:44.0
4 233 Brian Mudrak TRANSYLVANIA SO 30:23.3
5 235 Michael Clore TRANSYLVANIA FR 30:35.1
6 (241) Nicolas Johnston TRANSYLVANIA SO 31:50.5
7 (242) Giovanni Hernandez TRANSYLVANIA SR 32:06.1
36. 1184 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH (31:23.9 156:59.1 3:04.7)
=====================================
1 223 Chad Mason MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SO 29:47.6
2 234 Josh King MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SO 30:34.9
3 238 Kevin Polking MOUNT ST. JOSEPH JR 31:19.9
4 244 Drew Stark MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SO 32:24.4
5 245 Brandon Asbury MOUNT ST. JOSEPH FR 32:52.3
6 (246) Sean McElroy MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SR 33:40.5
Place |
No. |
Name |
School |
Grade |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
314 |
Dan Cheung |
ALLEGHENY |
SR |
24:44.4 |
4:59 |
2 |
364 |
Jordan Kramer |
CALVIN |
SR |
24:51.1 |
5:00 |
3 |
527 |
John Sotos |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
JR |
24:54.1 |
5:01 |
4 |
583 |
Mason McKinney |
WABASH |
SR |
24:55.0 |
5:01 |
5 |
400 |
Polo Burguete |
DEPAUW |
JR |
24:55.0 |
5:01 |
6 |
515 |
Ian McVey |
OHIO NORTHERN |
SO |
24:55.3 |
5:01 |
7 |
381 |
Sam Merriman |
CASE WESTERN |
JR |
24:56.0 |
5:01 |
8 |
496 |
Preston Myers |
MOUNT UNION |
FR |
24:59.5 |
5:02 |
9 |
584 |
Dominic Patacsil |
WABASH |
SO |
25:00.2 |
5:02 |
10 |
399 |
Zach Batt |
DEPAUW |
SO |
25:03.4 |
5:03 |
11 |
359 |
Mark Dejong |
CALVIN |
JR |
25:04.1 |
5:03 |
12 |
322 |
Randy Violette |
ALLEGHENY |
SR |
25:05.6 |
5:03 |
13 |
366 |
Andrew Philipose |
CALVIN |
JR |
25:07.2 |
5:04 |
14 |
320 |
Carter Smith |
ALLEGHENY |
JR |
25:11.2 |
5:04 |
15 |
514 |
Andrew Harden |
OHIO NORTHERN |
SR |
25:12.6 |
5:05 |
16 |
303 |
Andrew Bill |
ALBION |
FR |
25:13.6 |
5:05 |
17 |
585 |
Colin Rinne |
WABASH |
JR |
25:15.3 |
5:05 |
18 |
365 |
Zac Nowicki |
CALVIN |
SR |
25:17.1 |
5:06 |
19 |
360 |
Nathanael Dick |
CALVIN |
SO |
25:17.4 |
5:06 |
20 |
498 |
Adam Sopchak |
MOUNT UNION |
JR |
25:18.9 |
5:06 |
21 |
479 |
Connor Bresnahan |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
25:20.4 |
5:06 |
22 |
481 |
Alex Gudeman |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
25:24.7 |
5:07 |
23 |
505 |
Ej Douglass |
OBERLIN |
SR |
25:26.8 |
5:08 |
24 |
518 |
Kase Schalois |
OHIO NORTHERN |
SR |
25:27.6 |
5:08 |
25 |
572 |
Adam Schaaf |
TRINE |
SR |
25:28.6 |
5:08 |
26 |
376 |
Galen Caldwell |
CASE WESTERN |
SR |
25:30.0 |
5:08 |
27 |
497 |
Matt O'Neil |
MOUNT UNION |
SR |
25:30.2 |
5:08 |
28 |
401 |
Paul Christian |
DEPAUW |
SO |
25:31.3 |
5:09 |
29 |
449 |
Matt Andrews |
JOHN CARROLL |
JR |
25:31.4 |
5:09 |
30 |
444 |
Julian Morrison |
HOPE |
SR |
25:31.9 |
5:09 |
31 |
435 |
Austin Neura |
HEIDELBERG |
FR |
25:32.9 |
5:09 |
32 |
351 |
Jack Fisher |
BLUFFTON |
SR |
25:34.9 |
5:09 |
33 |
547 |
Matt Hill |
ROSE-HULMAN |
JR |
25:40.5 |
5:10 |
34 |
311 |
James Weekley |
ALBION |
FR |
25:42.1 |
5:11 |
35 |
510 |
Bobby Borger |
OHIO NORTHERN |
JR |
25:45.0 |
5:11 |
36 |
413 |
Gabriel Penk |
EARLHAM |
SR |
25:47.3 |
5:12 |
37 |
528 |
Bruce Baker |
OLIVET |
JR |
25:48.4 |
5:12 |
38 |
545 |
Alton Anspaugh |
ROSE-HULMAN |
JR |
25:49.7 |
5:12 |
39 |
445 |
Benjamin Pederson |
HOPE |
JR |
25:52.1 |
5:13 |
40 |
317 |
John Hughes |
ALLEGHENY |
JR |
25:54.1 |
5:13 |
41 |
516 |
Matt Molinaro |
OHIO NORTHERN |
JR |
25:55.4 |
5:13 |
42 |
337 |
Jona Odell |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
SO |
25:56.3 |
5:14 |
43 |
499 |
Nick Thomas |
MOUNT UNION |
SO |
25:59.1 |
5:14 |
44 |
368 |
Nathan Vanhaitsma |
CALVIN |
SR |
25:59.4 |
5:14 |
45 |
312 |
Andrew Wittland |
ALBION |
SO |
26:01.5 |
5:15 |
46 |
538 |
Wyatt Gardner |
OTTERBEIN |
FR |
26:01.6 |
5:15 |
47 |
557 |
Brandon Price |
SPALDING |
SR |
26:02.5 |
5:15 |
48 |
456 |
Elliot Thorkelson |
JOHN CARROLL |
JR |
26:02.9 |
5:15 |
49 |
321 |
Matt Svetz |
ALLEGHENY |
SO |
26:04.3 |
5:15 |
50 |
536 |
Trevor Dilley |
OTTERBEIN |
SO |
26:06.1 |
5:16 |
51 |
378 |
Aidan Desanto |
CASE WESTERN |
JR |
26:08.5 |
5:16 |
52 |
383 |
Luke Robbins |
CASE WESTERN |
FR |
26:09.2 |
5:16 |
53 |
493 |
Jon Bach |
MOUNT UNION |
FR |
26:09.7 |
5:16 |
54 |
524 |
Kevin Jones |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
SO |
26:10.1 |
5:16 |
55 |
363 |
Jamison Koeman |
CALVIN |
SO |
26:10.2 |
5:16 |
56 |
377 |
James De La Cruz |
CASE WESTERN |
SO |
26:10.3 |
5:16 |
57 |
310 |
Kurt Swaton |
ALBION |
SO |
26:10.7 |
5:16 |
58 |
302 |
Conner Stevons |
ADRIAN |
SR |
26:11.9 |
5:17 |
59 |
392 |
Jacob Dennie |
DENISON |
SR |
26:12.2 |
5:17 |
60 |
595 |
Jon Osman |
WITTENBERG |
SR |
26:12.8 |
5:17 |
61 |
599 |
Charles Rodeheffer |
WITTENBERG |
SO |
26:13.3 |
5:17 |
62 |
580 |
Sam Henthorn |
WABASH |
FR |
26:14.3 |
5:17 |
63 |
482 |
Blake Harris |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
26:14.4 |
5:17 |
64 |
358 |
Kris Lyons |
BLUFFTON |
JR |
26:15.6 |
5:17 |
65 |
442 |
Jacob Jansen |
HOPE |
JR |
26:15.8 |
5:17 |
66 |
304 |
Alex Dermody |
ALBION |
JR |
26:17.0 |
5:18 |
67 |
511 |
Samuel Boyd |
OHIO NORTHERN |
JR |
26:19.1 |
5:18 |
68 |
501 |
Colten Trimble |
MOUNT UNION |
SO |
26:19.5 |
5:18 |
69 |
429 |
Hayden Veach |
HANOVER |
FR |
26:20.1 |
5:18 |
70 |
434 |
Isaac Kuntz |
HEIDELBERG |
JR |
26:20.6 |
5:18 |
71 |
529 |
Connor Bauserman |
OLIVET |
SR |
26:21.8 |
5:19 |
72 |
389 |
Niall Clancey |
DENISON |
SO |
26:23.7 |
5:19 |
73 |
344 |
Evan Milovich |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
JR |
26:24.8 |
5:19 |
74 |
568 |
Lewis Duke |
TRINE |
JR |
26:26.4 |
5:20 |
75 |
513 |
Cully Gordon |
OHIO NORTHERN |
SR |
26:29.4 |
5:20 |
76 |
576 |
Nicholas Zak |
TRINE |
SO |
26:30.1 |
5:20 |
77 |
603 |
Jacob Denbeaux |
WOOSTER |
SO |
26:30.8 |
5:21 |
78 |
426 |
Jacob Hedrick |
HANOVER |
SO |
26:31.6 |
5:21 |
79 |
500 |
Josh Thorne |
MOUNT UNION |
SO |
26:32.4 |
5:21 |
80 |
520 |
Forest Dearing |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
SR |
26:33.1 |
5:21 |
81 |
582 |
John Kirts |
WABASH |
FR |
26:33.2 |
5:21 |
82 |
427 |
Joe Rector |
HANOVER |
JR |
26:33.6 |
5:21 |
83 |
473 |
Kyle Rose |
KENYON |
SO |
26:33.9 |
5:21 |
84 |
433 |
Devon Jester |
HEIDELBERG |
SO |
26:34.4 |
5:21 |
85 |
546 |
Walt Dearing |
ROSE-HULMAN |
JR |
26:35.6 |
5:21 |
86 |
406 |
Pierce Sheehan |
DEPAUW |
JR |
26:36.4 |
5:22 |
87 |
606 |
Blake Pecoraro |
WOOSTER |
SR |
26:36.9 |
5:22 |
88 |
313 |
Emmett Barr |
ALLEGHENY |
SR |
26:37.3 |
5:22 |
89 |
370 |
Derek Knabe |
CAPITAL |
JR |
26:38.0 |
5:22 |
90 |
439 |
Tyler Brinks |
HOPE |
SR |
26:38.5 |
5:22 |
91 |
462 |
Jackson Kelly |
KALAMAZOO |
FR |
26:38.6 |
5:22 |
92 |
461 |
Andrew Kaylor |
KALAMAZOO |
JR |
26:39.1 |
5:22 |
93 |
452 |
Gus Kazek |
JOHN CARROLL |
SR |
26:40.1 |
5:22 |
94 |
323 |
Zane Berlanga |
ALMA |
JR |
26:40.2 |
5:22 |
95 |
542 |
Jacob Thompson |
OTTERBEIN |
FR |
26:40.2 |
5:22 |
96 |
537 |
Jamey Ehret |
OTTERBEIN |
SO |
26:40.3 |
5:22 |
97 |
451 |
Matt Hallgarth |
JOHN CARROLL |
FR |
26:40.8 |
5:23 |
98 |
570 |
Aaron Mast |
TRINE |
SR |
26:41.8 |
5:23 |
99 |
446 |
Nicholas Salomon |
HOPE |
SR |
26:41.8 |
5:23 |
100 |
432 |
Dom Frey |
HEIDELBERG |
JR |
26:42.0 |
5:23 |
101 |
587 |
Aaron Tincher |
WABASH |
JR |
26:42.6 |
5:23 |
102 |
604 |
Jackson Feinknopf |
WOOSTER |
SO |
26:44.0 |
5:23 |
103 |
380 |
Bryan Kelly |
CASE WESTERN |
SR |
26:44.2 |
5:23 |
104 |
480 |
Thomas Dean |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
26:44.5 |
5:23 |
105 |
544 |
Jordan Yoder |
OTTERBEIN |
FR |
26:45.5 |
5:23 |
106 |
309 |
Kiehl Smith |
ALBION |
FR |
26:46.1 |
5:24 |
107 |
455 |
Ryan Scanlon |
JOHN CARROLL |
FR |
26:46.5 |
5:24 |
108 |
384 |
Joseph Volpe |
CASE WESTERN |
JR |
26:47.3 |
5:24 |
109 |
318 |
Justin Koch |
ALLEGHENY |
SR |
26:49.8 |
5:24 |
110 |
441 |
Ryan Holman |
HOPE |
SO |
26:50.7 |
5:25 |
111 |
348 |
Isaac Wilson |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
FR |
26:52.1 |
5:25 |
112 |
431 |
Jacob Ferrebee |
HEIDELBERG |
SO |
26:53.7 |
5:25 |
113 |
457 |
Jimmy White |
JOHN CARROLL |
JR |
26:56.2 |
5:26 |
114 |
522 |
Ahmed Hamed |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
FR |
26:58.0 |
5:26 |
115 |
300 |
Nathan Schneider |
ADRIAN |
JR |
26:58.6 |
5:26 |
116 |
540 |
Brandon Monty |
OTTERBEIN |
FR |
26:59.0 |
5:26 |
117 |
305 |
Adam Ditri |
ALBION |
FR |
27:02.5 |
5:27 |
118 |
602 |
Alexander Chabraja |
WOOSTER |
SR |
27:03.4 |
5:27 |
119 |
469 |
Isak Davis |
KENYON |
SO |
27:04.0 |
5:27 |
120 |
577 |
Jordan Zamarron |
TRINE |
SO |
27:05.2 |
5:27 |
121 |
403 |
Nick Meszaros |
DEPAUW |
JR |
27:08.2 |
5:28 |
122 |
573 |
Kody Snyder |
TRINE |
SO |
27:09.3 |
5:28 |
123 |
352 |
Dakota Frost |
BLUFFTON |
FR |
27:10.2 |
5:28 |
124 |
571 |
Jonathan Phillips |
TRINE |
SO |
27:11.9 |
5:29 |
125 |
586 |
Murphy Sheets |
WABASH |
SR |
27:13.0 |
5:29 |
126 |
509 |
William Taylor |
OBERLIN |
FR |
27:14.3 |
5:29 |
127 |
428 |
Jack Simon |
HANOVER |
SR |
27:16.4 |
5:30 |
128 |
607 |
Aedan Pettit |
WOOSTER |
FR |
27:17.3 |
5:30 |
129 |
407 |
Josse Smith |
DEPAUW |
JR |
27:18.4 |
5:30 |
130 |
550 |
Kennedy Schnieders |
ROSE-HULMAN |
SO |
27:18.5 |
5:30 |
131 |
525 |
Ryan Lesmez |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
FR |
27:19.3 |
5:30 |
132 |
593 |
Griffin Stith |
WILMINGTON (OHIO) |
JR |
27:19.6 |
5:30 |
133 |
298 |
Daniel Malcolm |
ADRIAN |
SR |
27:20.8 |
5:31 |
134 |
453 |
Ross Martin |
JOHN CARROLL |
JR |
27:20.9 |
5:31 |
135 |
336 |
Ian Leatherman |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
FR |
27:22.0 |
5:31 |
136 |
297 |
Clayton Lange |
ADRIAN |
SO |
27:22.5 |
5:31 |
137 |
341 |
Nick Irwin |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
FR |
27:24.8 |
5:31 |
138 |
552 |
Parker Bettag |
SPALDING |
JR |
27:26.9 |
5:32 |
139 |
301 |
Nicholas Sheridan |
ADRIAN |
SR |
27:27.1 |
5:32 |
140 |
343 |
Spencer Mahon |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
SO |
27:27.6 |
5:32 |
141 |
395 |
Drake Lohnes |
DENISON |
SR |
27:27.9 |
5:32 |
142 |
374 |
Andrew Stroh |
CAPITAL |
SR |
27:32.1 |
5:33 |
143 |
558 |
Mitchael Shelton |
SPALDING |
FR |
27:33.4 |
5:33 |
144 |
412 |
Daniel Kibet |
EARLHAM |
SO |
27:34.5 |
5:33 |
145 |
326 |
Justin Jones |
ALMA |
SO |
27:34.6 |
5:33 |
146 |
549 |
Brendon Mattiuz |
ROSE-HULMAN |
SR |
27:36.9 |
5:34 |
147 |
402 |
Cole Martin |
DEPAUW |
FR |
27:37.6 |
5:34 |
148 |
551 |
Matthew Stevenot |
ROSE-HULMAN |
FR |
27:38.4 |
5:34 |
149 |
526 |
Ben Loeper |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
FR |
27:39.4 |
5:34 |
150 |
436 |
Eric Peterson |
HEIDELBERG |
SO |
27:40.2 |
5:34 |
151 |
534 |
Blake Wilson |
OLIVET |
SR |
27:40.5 |
5:35 |
152 |
394 |
Ben Foster |
DENISON |
FR |
27:41.7 |
5:35 |
153 |
375 |
Tim Trentel |
CAPITAL |
FR |
27:42.4 |
5:35 |
154 |
391 |
Zachery Cove |
DENISON |
SR |
27:42.6 |
5:35 |
155 |
485 |
Riley Worl |
MANCHESTER |
SR |
27:43.6 |
5:35 |
156 |
553 |
Forrest Coffey |
SPALDING |
JR |
27:45.1 |
5:35 |
157 |
447 |
Nathan Schloff |
HOPE |
SO |
27:46.2 |
5:36 |
158 |
415 |
Clayton Brumfield |
FRANKLIN |
FR |
27:48.2 |
5:36 |
159 |
347 |
Dylan Tanner |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
JR |
27:49.1 |
5:36 |
160 |
425 |
Jake Hally |
HANOVER |
SR |
27:49.8 |
5:36 |
161 |
601 |
Geoffrey Carney-Knisely |
WOOSTER |
JR |
27:53.3 |
5:37 |
162 |
328 |
Luke Reed |
ALMA |
FR |
27:54.3 |
5:37 |
163 |
327 |
Jack Montgomery |
ALMA |
FR |
27:54.6 |
5:37 |
164 |
398 |
Clayton Watters |
DENISON |
FR |
27:55.3 |
5:38 |
165 |
422 |
Evan Vernon |
FRANKLIN |
SR |
27:55.9 |
5:38 |
166 |
592 |
Rick Pride |
WILMINGTON (OHIO) |
SO |
27:56.1 |
5:38 |
167 |
506 |
Julian Guerrieri |
OBERLIN |
FR |
27:59.4 |
5:38 |
168 |
523 |
Nick Horton |
OHIO WESLEYAN |
JR |
28:01.0 |
5:39 |
169 |
330 |
Calvin Scott |
ALMA |
JR |
28:01.1 |
5:39 |
170 |
502 |
Elliot Bailey |
OBERLIN |
FR |
28:01.6 |
5:39 |
171 |
331 |
Calen Bruner |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
JR |
28:03.6 |
5:39 |
172 |
357 |
Brandon Long |
BLUFFTON |
FR |
28:03.9 |
5:39 |
173 |
610 |
Noah Winthrop |
WOOSTER |
FR |
28:04.1 |
5:39 |
174 |
355 |
Jacob Hill |
BLUFFTON |
SO |
28:04.5 |
5:39 |
175 |
504 |
Nick Care |
OBERLIN |
SR |
28:05.1 |
5:39 |
176 |
369 |
Aaron Fox |
CAPITAL |
JR |
28:09.4 |
5:40 |
177 |
353 |
Connor Gulick |
BLUFFTON |
FR |
28:15.2 |
5:42 |
178 |
416 |
Heath Deugan |
FRANKLIN |
SO |
28:15.8 |
5:42 |
179 |
458 |
Nick Angerman |
KALAMAZOO |
FR |
28:16.2 |
5:42 |
180 |
345 |
Phil Spronz |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
SO |
28:17.7 |
5:42 |
181 |
474 |
Eric Thornton |
KENYON |
JR |
28:18.7 |
5:42 |
182 |
393 |
Patrick Dunn |
DENISON |
SR |
28:19.2 |
5:42 |
183 |
329 |
Jeff Schlicker |
ALMA |
JR |
28:19.8 |
5:42 |
184 |
532 |
Brad Thomas |
OLIVET |
SO |
28:21.2 |
5:43 |
185 |
460 |
David Demarest |
KALAMAZOO |
JR |
28:26.1 |
5:44 |
186 |
588 |
Jeff Clydesdale |
WILMINGTON (OHIO) |
FR |
28:27.1 |
5:44 |
187 |
503 |
Dylan Caban |
OBERLIN |
SO |
28:27.8 |
5:44 |
188 |
598 |
Ethan Raines |
WITTENBERG |
SR |
28:28.4 |
5:44 |
189 |
334 |
Jake Gehman |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
SR |
28:28.9 |
5:44 |
190 |
421 |
J.T. Sargent |
FRANKLIN |
SO |
28:29.5 |
5:44 |
191 |
508 |
Duncan Reid |
OBERLIN |
FR |
28:37.6 |
5:46 |
192 |
596 |
Jersson Pachar |
WITTENBERG |
JR |
28:39.6 |
5:46 |
193 |
340 |
Isaac Wonderlin |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
SR |
28:41.7 |
5:47 |
194 |
470 |
Thomas Johnson |
KENYON |
FR |
28:42.7 |
5:47 |
195 |
346 |
Justin Swords |
BALDWIN WALLACE |
JR |
28:45.5 |
5:48 |
196 |
530 |
Patrick Donovan |
OLIVET |
SR |
28:45.6 |
5:48 |
197 |
459 |
Ian Bunker |
KALAMAZOO |
JR |
28:47.4 |
5:48 |
198 |
332 |
Rj Claycomb |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
JR |
28:48.1 |
5:48 |
199 |
589 |
Gage Egner |
WILMINGTON (OHIO) |
SO |
28:54.8 |
5:49 |
200 |
564 |
Charlie Jordan |
TRANSYLVANIA |
FR |
28:56.1 |
5:50 |
201 |
600 |
Evan Schreiber |
WITTENBERG |
SO |
28:56.5 |
5:50 |
202 |
476 |
Daniel Baker |
MANCHESTER |
FR |
28:58.5 |
5:50 |
203 |
554 |
Justin Gallagher |
SPALDING |
JR |
29:08.5 |
5:52 |
204 |
566 |
Evan Reister |
TRANSYLVANIA |
SR |
29:10.8 |
5:53 |
205 |
478 |
Brandon Blackmer |
MANCHESTER |
JR |
29:11.0 |
5:53 |
206 |
299 |
Kyle McLouth |
ADRIAN |
SR |
29:12.8 |
5:53 |
207 |
438 |
Joel Studer |
HEIDELBERG |
FR |
29:14.7 |
5:53 |
208 |
410 |
Oliver Daniel |
EARLHAM |
FR |
29:15.5 |
5:54 |
209 |
555 |
Shaun Montgomery |
SPALDING |
FR |
29:21.2 |
5:55 |
210 |
350 |
Jonah Eckert |
BLUFFTON |
SO |
29:27.1 |
5:56 |
211 |
324 |
Charles Clark |
ALMA |
SR |
29:27.1 |
5:56 |
212 |
296 |
David Frey |
ADRIAN |
SO |
29:28.0 |
5:56 |
213 |
420 |
Adam Rector |
FRANKLIN |
FR |
29:28.0 |
5:56 |
214 |
468 |
Ethan Bradley |
KENYON |
FR |
29:34.1 |
5:57 |
215 |
590 |
Cameron Erwin |
WILMINGTON (OHIO) |
JR |
29:36.3 |
5:58 |
216 |
424 |
Hananiah Davis |
HANOVER |
FR |
29:37.4 |
5:58 |
217 |
466 |
Connor Vogt |
KALAMAZOO |
JR |
29:37.5 |
5:58 |
218 |
597 |
Alex Quillin |
WITTENBERG |
SO |
29:41.0 |
5:59 |
219 |
371 |
Austin Myers |
CAPITAL |
FR |
29:41.5 |
5:59 |
220 |
591 |
Elliot Phillimore |
WILMINGTON (OHIO) |
SO |
29:42.5 |
5:59 |
221 |
373 |
Andrew Rus |
CAPITAL |
FR |
29:43.4 |
5:59 |
222 |
561 |
Jordan Hancock |
TRANSYLVANIA |
FR |
29:44.0 |
5:59 |
223 |
489 |
Chad Mason |
MOUNT ST. JOSEPH |
SO |
29:47.6 |
6:00 |
224 |
411 |
Jacob Kempinski |
EARLHAM |
SO |
29:48.9 |
6:00 |
225 |
418 |
Devin McCollum |
FRANKLIN |
SO |
29:49.5 |
6:00 |
226 |
338 |
Grayson Radvansky |
ANDERSON (IND.) |
FR |
29:51.4 |
6:01 |
227 |
409 |
Ernesto Cabrera |
EARLHAM |
FR |
29:53.4 |
6:01 |
228 |
486 |
Johnathan Kungle |
MARIETTA |
FR |
29:54.4 |
6:01 |
229 |
419 |
Chris Ott |
FRANKLIN |
FR |
29:56.6 |
6:02 |
230 |
594 |
Bradford Arledge |
WITTENBERG |
SO |
29:56.9 |
6:02 |
231 |
467 |
Austin Yunker |
KALAMAZOO |
FR |
29:59.1 |
6:02 |
232 |
430 |
Matthew Young |
HANOVER |
SO |
30:03.2 |
6:03 |
233 |
556 |
Lucas Overmyer |
SPALDING |
SO |
30:09.8 |
6:05 |
234 |
565 |
Brian Mudrak |
TRANSYLVANIA |
SO |
30:23.3 |
6:07 |
235 |
488 |
Josh King |
MOUNT ST. JOSEPH |
SO |
30:34.9 |
6:10 |
236 |
560 |
Michael Clore |
TRANSYLVANIA |
FR |
30:35.1 |
6:10 |
237 |
471 |
Mark Lewis |
KENYON |
FR |
30:58.6 |
6:14 |
238 |
533 |
James Thurman |
OLIVET |
FR |
30:59.3 |
6:15 |
239 |
491 |
Kevin Polking |
MOUNT ST. JOSEPH |
JR |
31:19.9 |
6:19 |
240 |
372 |
Quinton Napier |
CAPITAL |
FR |
31:24.8 |
6:20 |
241 |
475 |
Ben Weinberg |
KENYON |
JR |
31:26.1 |
6:20 |
242 |
563 |
Nicolas Johnston |
TRANSYLVANIA |
SO |
31:50.5 |
6:25 |
243 |
562 |
Giovanni Hernandez |
TRANSYLVANIA |
SR |
32:06.1 |
6:28 |
244 |
414 |
Karun Rathi |
EARLHAM |
FR |
32:07.5 |
6:28 |
245 |
492 |
Drew Stark |
MOUNT ST. JOSEPH |
SO |
32:24.4 |
6:32 |
246 |
487 |
Brandon Asbury |
MOUNT ST. JOSEPH |
FR |
32:52.3 |
6:37 |
247 |
490 |
Sean McElroy |
MOUNT ST. JOSEPH |
SR |
33:40.5 |
6:47 |
248 |
387 |
John Seeley |
DEFIANCE |
SO |
34:15.2 |
6:54 |
249 |
388 |
Brandon Zartman |
DEFIANCE |
FR |
34:40.5 |
6:59 |